Navigation
Membres
login:

mot-de-passe:

Connexion automatique.

Challenges régionaux

Challenge Louis Mathieux

Si vous constatez un oubli ou une erreur, prévenez moi. => destree.thgmail.com (avec la date de la course).

Nom
Total
Flambeaux
Stage
Cross de Neptune
Chatelet
Hannut
Ciney
Dour
Chatelineau
Chimay
Bruxelles
Trail
Petigny
CLM Monceau
Trail des fées
Piste Ciney
Frahtia Alia
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
 
1
Colot Marie
11
1
 
1
1
 
1
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
 
1
Rolin Martine
11
1
1
1
1
   
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
 
1
Taminiau Elise
11
1
 
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
 
1
1
1
 
1
Poucet Fabrice
10
1
 
1
 
1
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
1
   
Thomas Dominic
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
 
1
 
1
 
1
   
Nuytten Maxime
9
1
1
1
   
1
   
1
 
1
1
1
 
1
Destree Thomas
7
1
1
1
1
           
1
 
1
 
1
Goblet Annick
7
1
 
1
1
 
1
1
   
1
1
       
Nuytten Frederic
7
1
1
1
   
1
       
1
1
1
   
Poucet Bernard
7
   
1
   
1
1
   
1
1
1
1
   
Schmitz Delphine
7
1
 
1
1
 
1
1
   
1
1
       
Terwagne Quentin
7
1
   
1
1
1
1
 
1
 
1
       
Cuvelier Stéphanie
6
1
 
1
         
1
 
1
1
1
   
Dumoulin Romain
6
1
 
1
1
 
1
     
1
1
       
Frahtia Dany
6
1
1
1
1
 
1
       
1
       
Mouchet Stephane
6
1
 
1
   
1
1
 
1
 
1
       
Pasquasy Emile
6
1
1
1
             
1
1
   
1
Pasquasy Fabien
6
1
1
1
             
1
1
1
   
Vanrentergen André
6
   
1
   
1
   
1
 
1
1
1
   
Destree Alain
5
1
1
1
             
1
1
     
Destree Marie
5
1
1
1
             
1
1
     
Lambert Murielle
5
1
1
1
             
1
1
     
Lambert Nicolas
5
1
 
1
   
1
         
1
   
1
Lambert Ophélie
5
1
 
1
   
1
         
1
   
1
Leroy Jean-Pierre
5
1
 
1
 
1
         
1
1
     
Pasquasy Anna
5
1
1
1
             
1
1
     
Poucet Adam
5
1
 
1
     
1
     
1
1
     
Riffart David
5
1
 
1
         
1
 
1
1
     
Levacq Corentin
4
1
 
1
         
1
 
1
       
Rifflart Maxime
4
1
 
1
             
1
1
     
Rifflart Noa
4
1
 
1
             
1
1
     
Soumoy Alain
4
1
 
1
             
1
1
     
Andrieu Aline
3
1
1
1
                       
Bailly Jonathan
3
1
1
1
                       
Baiolet Christophe
3
1
1
1
                       
Baïolet Nell
3
1
 
1
               
1
     
Huet Ludovic
3
1
   
1
       
1
           
Meunier Adrien
3
1
 
1
               
1
     
Poucet Quentin
3
   
1
     
1
       
1
     
Poucet Valentin
3
   
1
     
1
 
1
           
Quadflieg Zoé
3
1
1
1
                       
Saquet Louca
3
1
1
1
                       
Suray Dorothée
3
1
1
1
                       
Hoquet Patrice
2
1
 
1
                       
Poncelet Killian
2
                   
1
1
     
Sainthuile Gabriel
2
               
1
   
1
     
Scieur Laura
2
1
   
1
                     
Clesse Anaëlle
1
1
                           
Hautenne Ester
1
                   
1
       
Leroy Julia
1
1
                           
Marion Juliette
1
                     
1
     
Michaux Kévin
1
1
                           
Sibille Thibaud
1
1
                           
Thiry Simon
1
                   
1
       
Baily Damien
0
                             
Belleflamme Nathan
0
                             
Detrait Hugues
0
                             
Magis Bernard
0
                             
Sorel Camille
0
                             
Sorel Zélie
0
                             
Thiry Dominique
0
                             
Van Aerschot Aurélien
0
                             
Van Lerberghe Nicolas
0
                             
Vilain Nalhé
0
                             
Wauthelet Phylice
0